39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

Welcome to the
39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament Site

Welcome_7.gif

Our Tournament Program booklet is available on the left under Tournament Pages

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Kate Hogarth on Thursday, February 13, 2020 (28 views)
We’ve received an excellent suggestion from one of our participating tournament teams about our Tournament Program.
We have added a Directory List of FlipGive companies in our area to assist with team fundraising.  
If you are a team utilizing FlipGive to fund raise, the list is on page 10 of the Program Booklet.  Don't forget to get your gift cards to make your purchases. 

Thank you for the suggestion!

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Kate Hogarth on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 (196 views)
The Tournament Schedule is now available.
Here is the link to the tournament home page
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
U9 Rep
7:00 AM
Barrie Sharks
@ Brantford Ice Cats
BSC - G [1]
U9 Rep
7:00 AM
North Bay Ice Boltz
@ Lucan Irish
LPA [2]
U9 Rep
7:00 AM
Wilmot Wolverines
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
WGS #1 [3]
U9 Rep
7:15 AM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ Burlington Barracudas
WGS #3 [4]
U9 HL
7:30 AM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ Lucan Irish
WGS #2 [5]
U9 Rep
7:30 AM
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
@ North Simcoe Capitals
WGS #4 [6]
U9 HL
7:30 AM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
BSC - D [7]
U11 B
8:00 AM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ Brantford Ice Cats
LPA [11]
U11 B
8:00 AM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Ayr Rockets
WGS #1 [9]
U11 B
8:00 AM
Scarborough Sharks
@ Hamilton Hawks
BSC - G [10]
U9 HL
8:00 AM
Ayr Rockets
@ Clarington Queen Bees
CC [8]
U13 C
8:00 AM
St Marys Rock
@ Kincardine Kinucks
SDCC [12]
U11 A
8:15 AM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #3 [13]
U11 A
8:30 AM
Etobicoke Dolphins
@ St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
WGS #2 [15]
U13 HL
8:30 AM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Norfolk Hericanes
BSC - D [16]
U11 B
8:30 AM
Stratford Aces
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
WGS #4 [14]
U13 BB
9:00 AM
Scarborough Sharks
@ Oakville Hornets
LPA [19]
U13 HL
9:00 AM
Lambton Attack
@ Barrie Sharks Green
BSC - G [18]
U11 HL
9:00 AM
North Middlesex Jr Stars
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
SDCC [17]
U11 B
9:00 AM
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
@ Walkerton Capitals
WGS #1 [20]
U11 HL
9:00 AM
London Devilettes
@ Brantford Ice Cats
CC [21]
U15 A
9:15 AM
Niagara Rapids
@ Clarington Flames
WGS #3 [22]
U13 A
9:30 AM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ Chatham Kent Crush
BSC - D [24]
U13 A
9:30 AM
Waterloo Ravens
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
WGS #4 [23]
U13 B
9:30 AM
Scarborough Sharks
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #2 [25]
U13 C
10:00 AM
Wingham Girls
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
SDCC [26]
U13 B
10:00 AM
Norfolk Hericanes
@ Ancaster Avalanche
BSC - G [27]
U15 A
10:00 AM
Clearview Ice Cats
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
WGS #1 [30]
U15 BB
10:00 AM
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
@ Barrie Sharks
CC [28]
U13 B
10:00 AM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Buffalo Regals
LPA [29]
U15 BB
10:30 AM
St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
@ Flamborough Falcons
BSC - D [33]
U15 B
10:30 AM
Hamilton Hawks
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #2 [31]
U18 B
10:30 AM
Stratford Aces
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #4 [32]
U13 B
10:45 AM
Walkerton Capitals
@ North Simcoe Capitals
WGS #3 [34]
U13 BB
11:00 AM
Ayr Rockets
@ Brantford Ice Cats
CC [36]
U13 C
11:00 AM
Ayr Rockets
@ St Marys Rock
SDCC [38]
U18 BB
11:00 AM
Grand River Mustangs
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #1 [37]
U18 B
11:00 AM
Etobicoke Dolphins
@ Burlington Barracudas
LPA [35]
U18 B
11:00 AM
Ottawa Ice
@ Ennismore Eagles
BSC - G [39]
U13 HL
11:30 AM
Norfolk Hericanes
@ LaSalle Gold
BSC - D [42]
U15 HL
11:30 AM
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #4 [40]
U15 HL
11:30 AM
Barrie Sharks Green
@ Lakeshore Lightning White
WGS #2 [41]
U18 B
11:45 AM
Temiskaming Shore Puckhounds
@ Caledon Coyotes
WGS #3 [43]
U11 B
12:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Ayr Rockets
SDCC [45]
U11 HL
12:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
CC [46]
U11 B
12:00 PM
Scarborough Sharks
@ Ancaster Avalanche
BSC - G [44]
U11 A
12:00 PM
Peterborough Ice Kats
@ Brantford Ice Cats
LPA [47]
U9 HL
12:30 PM
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
BSC - D [50]
U9 HL
12:30 PM
Ayr Rockets
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #4 [48]
U11 B
12:30 PM
Hamilton Hawks
@ Stratford Aces
WGS #2 [49]
U18 B
12:45 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Barrie Sharks M5
WGS #3 [52]
U18 BB
12:45 PM
St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
@ Chatham Kent Crush
WGS #1 [51]
U11 A
1:00 PM
St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
@ Ancaster Avalanche
LPA [54]
U11 B
1:00 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
BSC - G [55]
U9 Rep
1:00 PM
North Simcoe Capitals
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
CC [53]
U9 HL
1:00 PM
Clarington Queen Bees
@ Lucan Irish
SDCC [56]
U9 Rep
1:30 PM
Stoney Creek Sabres
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
WGS #4 [57]
U11 B
1:30 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
WGS #2 [58]
U13 C
1:30 PM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Wingham Girls
BSC - D [59]
U13 B
2:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
SDCC [61]
U15 BB
2:00 PM
St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
BSC - G [60]
U9 Rep
2:45 PM
Lucan Irish
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
WGS #1 [63]
U13 A
2:45 PM
Waterloo Ravens
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
WGS #3 [62]
U13 B
3:00 PM
Scarborough Sharks
@ Norfolk Hericanes
CC [66]
U11 HL
3:00 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ London Devilettes
LPA [64]
U15 B
3:00 PM
St Thomas Panthers
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
SDCC [65]
U9 Rep
3:30 PM
Burlington Barracudas
@ Barrie Sharks
WGS #2 [67]
U13 B
3:30 PM
Buffalo Regals
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #4 [68]
U15 A
3:45 PM
Clarington Flames
@ Soo Jr Greyhounds
WGS #1 [69]
U9 Rep
4:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Wilmot Wolverines
LPA [72]
U15 B
4:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Bluewater Hawks
SDCC [71]
U13 BB
4:00 PM
Scarborough Sharks
@ Timmins Kiwanis Falcons
CC [70]
U18 BB
4:15 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ North Simcoe Capitals
WGS #3 [73]
U11 A
4:30 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
WGS #4 [74]
U11 HL
4:30 PM
Kingston Ice Wolves
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars
WGS #2 [75]
U18 HL
5:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens
@ Haldimand Rivercats
LPA [77]
U18 HL
5:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Huntsville Sting White
CC [76]
U13 B
5:00 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ North Simcoe Capitals
SDCC [78]
U18 BB
5:15 PM
Grand River Mustangs
@ St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
WGS #1 [79]
U15 HL
5:30 PM
Lakeshore Lightning White
@ Waterloo Ravens
WGS #4 [80]
U18 HL
5:30 PM
Huntsville Sting Black
@ Tecumseh Tigercats
WGS #2 [81]
U15 A
5:45 PM
Niagara Rapids
@ Clearview Ice Cats
WGS #3 [82]
U13 C
6:00 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ Ayr Rockets
LPA [83]
U13 HL
6:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Lambton Attack
CC [84]
U13 BB
6:30 PM
Oakville Hornets
@ Ayr Rockets
WGS #4 [86]
U15 BB
6:30 PM
Flamborough Falcons
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
WGS #2 [85]
U15 HL
6:45 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
@ Barrie Sharks Green
WGS #1 [87]
U18 B
7:00 PM
Stratford Aces
@ Caledon Coyotes
CC [88]
U13 A
7:00 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins
@ Chatham Kent Crush
LPA [89]
U15 BB
7:15 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ Barrie Sharks
WGS #3 [90]
U13 HL
7:30 PM
Barrie Sharks Green
@ LaSalle Gold
WGS #4 [91]
U13 A
7:30 PM
Stoney Creek Sabres
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
WGS #2 [92]
U15 A
7:45 PM
Soo Jr Greyhounds
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
WGS #1 [93]
U18 B
8:00 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins
@ Temiskaming Shore Puckhounds
CC [94]
U18 HL
8:00 PM
Huntsville Sting White
@ Haldimand Rivercats
LPA [95]
U18 B
8:15 PM
Burlington Barracudas
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #3 [96]
U13 B
8:30 PM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
WGS #2 [97]
U13 BB
8:30 PM
Timmins Kiwanis Falcons
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #4 [98]
U15 B
9:00 PM
Bluewater Hawks
@ St Thomas Panthers
CC [100]
U15 B
9:00 PM
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
@ Hamilton Hawks
LPA [99]
U18 BB
9:15 PM
North Simcoe Capitals
@ Chatham Kent Crush
WGS #1 [101]
U18 B
9:15 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Walkerton Capitals
WGS #3 [102]
U18 B
9:30 PM
Barrie Sharks M5
@ Ottawa Ice
WGS #4 [103]
U15 HL
9:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #2 [104]
U18 HL
10:00 PM
Tecumseh Tigercats
@ Brantford Ice Cats
CC [106]
U18 HL
10:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens
@ Huntsville Sting Black
LPA [105]
U11 HL
7:00 AM
North Middlesex Jr Stars
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #1 [110]
U9 Rep
7:00 AM
Stoney Creek Sabres
@ North Simcoe Capitals
CC [107]
U9 Rep
7:00 AM
North Bay Ice Boltz
@ Barrie Sharks
LPA [108]
U9 Rep
7:00 AM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ Brantford Ice Cats
BSC - G [109]
U9 Rep
7:15 AM
Lucan Irish
@ Burlington Barracudas
WGS #3 [111]
U9 HL
7:30 AM
Lucan Irish
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
WGS #4 [112]
U9 HL
7:30 AM
Ayr Rockets
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
BSC - D [114]
U9 Rep
7:30 AM
Wilmot Wolverines
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
WGS #2 [113]
U13 C
8:00 AM
Ayr Rockets
@ Wingham Girls
WGS #1 [117]
U11 HL
8:00 AM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
CC [115]
U11 B
8:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Brantford Ice Cats
LPA [116]
U11 B
8:15 AM
Hamilton Hawks
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
WGS #3 [118]
U11 A
8:30 AM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
WGS #2 [121]
U9 HL
8:30 AM
Clarington Queen Bees
@ Brantford Ice Cats
BSC - D [119]
U13 HL
8:30 AM
Barrie Sharks Green
@ Norfolk Hericanes
WGS #4 [120]
U11 A
9:00 AM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
LPA [123]
U11 B
9:00 AM
Stratford Aces
@ Ancaster Avalanche
WGS #1 [124]
U11 B
9:00 AM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ Ayr Rockets
CC [122]
U18 BB
9:15 AM
North Simcoe Capitals
@ St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
WGS #3 [125]
U13 B
9:30 AM
Buffalo Regals
@ Norfolk Hericanes
WGS #2 [127]
U13 HL
9:30 AM
Lambton Attack
@ LaSalle Gold
WGS #4 [126]
U18 BB
10:00 AM
Chatham Kent Crush
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #1 [130]
U13 B
10:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals
@ Scarborough Sharks
CC [128]
U13 BB
10:00 AM
Oakville Hornets
@ Timmins Kiwanis Falcons
LPA [129]
U13 BB
10:30 AM
Scarborough Sharks
@ Ayr Rockets
WGS #4 [131]
U13 B
10:30 AM
North Simcoe Capitals
@ Mitchell Meteors
WGS #2 [132]
U15 BB
10:45 AM
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
WGS #3 [133]
U15 B
11:00 AM
St Thomas Panthers
@ Hamilton Hawks
LPA [135]
U13 B
11:00 AM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
CC [134]
U13 C
11:30 AM
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
WGS #4 [136]
U15 HL
11:30 AM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Barrie Sharks Green
WGS #2 [137]
U15 A
11:45 AM
Clarington Flames
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
WGS #1 [138]
U13 A
11:45 AM
Chatham Kent Crush
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
WGS #3 [139]
U11 HL
12:00 PM
London Devilettes
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars
CC [140]
U11 HL
12:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
LPA [141]
U15 HL
12:30 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
@ Waterloo Ravens
WGS #2 [142]
U18 HL
12:30 PM
Haldimand Rivercats
@ Tecumseh Tigercats
WGS #4 [143]
U13 HL
12:45 PM
Barrie Sharks Green
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #3 [144]
U13 A
1:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
CC [145]
U18 B
1:00 PM
Burlington Barracudas
@ Stratford Aces
LPA [146]
U15 A
1:15 PM
Soo Jr Greyhounds
@ Niagara Rapids
WGS #1 [147]
U9 Rep
1:30 PM
Stoney Creek Sabres
@ Lucan Irish
WGS #4 [149]
U9 HL
1:30 PM
Ayr Rockets
@ Lucan Irish
WGS #2 [148]
U9 Rep
2:00 PM
Barrie Sharks
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
CC [150]
U9 HL
2:30 PM
Clarington Queen Bees
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
WGS #4 [151]
U15 BB
2:45 PM
Barrie Sharks
@ St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
WGS #3 [152]
U9 Rep
3:00 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ Wilmot Wolverines
CC [153]
U9 HL
3:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
LPA [154]
U13 B
3:15 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Ancaster Avalanche
WGS #1 [155]
U9 Rep
3:30 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
WGS #2 [157]
U9 Rep
3:30 PM
Burlington Barracudas
@ North Simcoe Capitals
WGS #4 [156]
U18 BB
3:45 PM
North Simcoe Capitals
@ Grand River Mustangs
WGS #3 [158]
U18 B
4:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Walkerton Capitals
LPA [160]
U15 HL
4:00 PM
Lakeshore Lightning White
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
BSC - D [159]
U13 A
4:00 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
CC [161]
U15 A
4:15 PM
Clarington Flames
@ Clearview Ice Cats
WGS #1 [162]
U13 C
4:30 PM
Wingham Girls
@ St Marys Rock
WGS #4 [164]
U13 BB
4:30 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Scarborough Sharks
WGS #2 [163]
U11 A
5:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
BSC - G [165]
U18 B
5:00 PM
Caledon Coyotes
@ Barrie Sharks M5
LPA [167]
U18 HL
5:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens
@ Huntsville Sting White
BSC - D [166]
U18 BB
5:15 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
WGS #3 [168]
U15 B
5:30 PM
Bluewater Hawks
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
WGS #2 [169]
U15 A
5:45 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ Niagara Rapids
WGS #1 [170]
U11 B
6:00 PM
Scarborough Sharks
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
LPA [172]
U15 B
6:00 PM
St Thomas Panthers
@ Brantford Ice Cats
CC [173]
U15 BB
6:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ Flamborough Falcons
SDCC [171]
U18 B
6:30 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
WGS #4 [175]
U18 HL
6:30 PM
Huntsville Sting Black
@ Brantford Ice Cats
WGS #2 [174]
U11 HL
6:30 PM
London Devilettes
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
BSC - D [176]
U18 B
6:45 PM
Temiskaming Shore Puckhounds
@ Stratford Aces
WGS #3 [177]
U18 B
7:00 PM
Ottawa Ice
@ Walkerton Capitals
LPA [178]
U13 HL
7:00 PM
Norfolk Hericanes
@ Lambton Attack
CC [179]
U13 B Con
7:15 PM
9th Place
@ 8th Place
WGS #1 [180]
U13 C Cons
7:30 PM
5th Place
@ 4th Place
WGS #2 [183]
U13 BB
7:30 PM
Ayr Rockets
@ Timmins Kiwanis Falcons
WGS #4 [181]
U13 HL
7:30 PM
LaSalle Gold
@ Brantford Ice Cats
BSC - D [182]
U15 HL
7:45 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Lakeshore Lightning White
WGS #3 [184]
U18 B
8:00 PM
Caledon Coyotes
@ Burlington Barracudas
CC [185]
U13 A
8:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens
@ Chatham Kent Crush
LPA [186]
U18 BB
8:15 PM
Grand River Mustangs
@ Chatham Kent Crush
WGS #1 [187]
U13 B Con
8:30 PM
7th Place
@ 6th Place
WGS #2 [188]
U13 B Con
8:30 PM
5th Place
@ 4th Place
BSC - D [189]
U13 A
8:30 PM
Stoney Creek Sabres
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
WGS #4 [191]
U13 BB
8:30 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Oakville Hornets
SDCC [190]
U15 BB
8:45 PM
St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
WGS #3 [192]
U15 B
9:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
CC [194]
U18 B
9:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Barrie Sharks M5
LPA [193]
U15 HL
9:30 PM
Barrie Sharks Green
@ Waterloo Ravens
SDCC [197]
U15 B
9:30 PM
Hamilton Hawks
@ Bluewater Hawks
WGS #4 [198]
U18 HL
9:30 PM
Huntsville Sting Black
@ Haldimand Rivercats
WGS #2 [195]
U18 HL
9:30 PM
Huntsville Sting White
@ Tecumseh Tigercats
BSC - D [196]
U15 BB
9:45 PM
Barrie Sharks
@ Flamborough Falcons
WGS #3 [200]
U15 A
9:45 PM
Clearview Ice Cats
@ Soo Jr Greyhounds
WGS #1 [199]
U18 B
10:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Temiskaming Shore Puckhounds
CC [201]
U18 B
10:00 PM
Ottawa Ice
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
LPA [203]
U18 HL
10:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens
@ Brantford Ice Cats
BSC - G [202]
Current Tournament
Click to view full-size image
Upcoming Games
  • Novice (U9) - Novice Rep
    Fri
    Feb 21
    7:00 AM
    Barrie Sharks
    @Brantford Ice Cats
    Brant Sports Complex - Gurney
  • Novice (U9) - Novice Rep
    Fri
    Feb 21
    7:00 AM
    North Bay Ice Boltz
    @Lucan Irish
    Lions Park Arena
  • Novice (U9) - Novice Rep
    Fri
    Feb 21
    7:00 AM
    Wilmot Wolverines
    @Stoney Creek Sabres
    Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex Rink 1
  • Novice (U9) - Novice Rep
    Fri
    Feb 21
    7:15 AM
    Mooretown Lady Flags
    @Burlington Barracudas
    Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex Rink 3
  • Novice (U9) - Novice HL
    Fri
    Feb 21
    7:30 AM
    Mooretown Lady Flags
    @Lucan Irish
    Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex Rink 2
  • Novice (U9) - Novice Rep
    Fri
    Feb 21
    7:30 AM
    Owen Sound Ice Hawks
    @North Simcoe Capitals
    Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex Rink 4
Colours Legend
  • Novice (U9)
    Novice Rep
    Novice HL
  • Atom (U11)
    Atom A
    Atom A Consolation
    Atom A Semi Final
    Atom A Final
    Atom B
    Atom B Consolation
    Atom B Semi Final
    Atom B Final
    Atom HL
    Atom HL Final
  • Peewee (U13)
    Peewee A
    Peewee A Final
    Peewee BB
    Peewee BB Final
    Peewee B
    Peewee B Consolation
    Peewee B Semi Final
    Peewee B Final
    Peewee C
    Peewee C Consolation
    Peewee C Semi Final
    Peewee C Final
    Peewee HL
    Peewee HL Final
  • Bantam (U15)
    Bantam A
    Bantam A Semi-Final
    Bantam A Final
    Bantam BB
    Bantam BB Final
    Bantam B
    Bantam B Final
    Bantam HL
    Bantam HL Final
  • Midget (U18)
    Midget BB
    Midget BB Semi Final
    Midget BB Final
    Midget B
    Midget B Semi Final
    Midget B Final
    Midget/Intermediate HL
    Midget/Intermediate HL Final
Printed from bgha.ca on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 2:34 AM