Organization Calendar (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 27, 2020-Oct 17, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03
REP
U9 Gagnon & U11 DuChene/Saint
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11 HL Black & U11 HL Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 HL Black & U9 HL Red
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL White & U13 HL Red
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
HL
U18/22 HL Black & U18/22 HL White
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL Red
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Red Group & U15 McKeraghan
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Imola
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Black & U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Red
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Hertner
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
REP
U9 Gagnon & U11 Colenbrander
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Ferras Red & U13 Taylor
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U15 Kilgour & U15 Red Group
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Hoogstraten & U13 Ferras Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL Black & U18/22 HL Red
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL White
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
U15 McKeraghan
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
HL
U15 HL Black & U15 HL Red
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 HL Black & U9 HL Red
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U11 Colenbrander & U11 DuChene/Saint
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U15 HL Red & U15 HL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11 HL Black & U11 HL Red
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL Black & U13 HL White
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL Red
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
HL
U15 HL Black & U15 HL Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL Black & U18/22 HL Red
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL White
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
REP
U11 Colenbrander
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
REP
U9 Gagnon & U11 DuChene/Saint
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Ferras Black & U13 Ferras Red
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Hoogstraten & U13 Taylor
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U15 Kilgour & U15 McKeraghan
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 HL Black & U9 HL Red
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11 HL Black & U11 HL Red
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL Black & U13 HL Red
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL White
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Imola & U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Red
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
HL
U18/22 HL Black & U18/22 HL White
10:10 PM-11:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL Red
10:10 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10
REP
U15 Red Group & U15 McKeraghan
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U15 HL Red & U15 HL Black
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U9 Gagnon & U11 Colenbrander
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Hertner
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
U13 Hoogstraten & U13 Ferras Red
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Black & U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Red
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U15 Kilgour
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
U13 Ferras Black & U13 Taylor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Imola & U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Red
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Hertner
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Kilgour & U15 Red Group
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Black & U18 Imola
10:10 PM-11:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11 HL Black & U11 HL Red
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U11 DuChene/Saint & U9 Gagnon
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Hoogstraten & U13 Ferras Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL Black & U13 HL Red
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL White
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
HL
U9 HL Black & U9 HL Red
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U15 HL Black & U15 HL Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL White & U18/22 HL Red
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL Black
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
REP
U9 Gagnon
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
REP
U11 DuChene/Saint & U11 Colenbrander
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Ferras Black & U13 Ferras Red
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Taylor & U13 Hoogstraten
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U15 Red Group & U15 McKeraghan
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 HL Black & U9 HL Red
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11 HL Black & U11 HL Red
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL Black & U13 HL White
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL Red
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Black & U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Hertner
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
HL
U18/22 HL Black & U18/22 HL Red
10:10 PM-11:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL White
10:10 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17
REP
U15 Kilgour & U15 Red Group
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Taylor
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Imola
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
HL
U15 HL Red & U15 HL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Imola & U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Hertner
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
REP
U15 McKeraghan & U15 Kilgour
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U15 Red Group
10:10 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
HL
U13 HL Black & U13 HL Red
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL White
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
REP
U9 Gagnon & U11 Colenbrander
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Hoogstraten & U13 Ferras Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 HL Black & U9 HL Red
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11 HL Black & U11 HL Red
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U15 HL Black & U15 HL Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL Black & U18/22 HL Red
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL White
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
REP
U11 DuChene/Saint
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
REP
U11 Colenbrander & U9 Gagnon
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Ferras Black & U13 Ferras Red
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Hoogstraten & U13 Taylor
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U15 Kilgour & U15 McKeraghan
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 HL Black & U9 HL Red
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11 HL Black & U11 HL Red
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL Black & U13 HL Red
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 HL White
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Imola & U18 Ernst/Sinnesael Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 Hertner
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
HL
U18/22 HL Black & U18/22 HL White
10:10 PM-11:10 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 HL Red
10:10 PM-11:10 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Monday, September 28, 2020 at 12:46 AM