Calendar (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 10, 2021-Oct 30, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16
REP - U18 Rep AA #2119 - Stoney Creek Showcase
REP
U11 Rep B #2103
9:00 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
U13 Rep B #2104
1:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
REP
U11 Rep A #2100
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep A #2102
2:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
REP
U11 Rep A #2100
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep A #2106
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 Rep A #2101
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
7:00 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
REP
U15 Rep A #2102
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 Rep B #2103
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
REP
U18 Rep B #2108
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Flames
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep B #2105
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
8:00 AM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
3:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
HL
U9 HL #2120 & U11 HL #2125
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Rep B #2104
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep B #2108
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep B #2105
8:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
HL
U22 HL #2145
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IK
Ice Kittens 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
10:00 AM
vs. Belleville Bearcats
HL
U9 HL #2120
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
U11 Rep A #2100
11:30 AM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
U18 Rep A #2106
12:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
REP
U13 Rep A #2101
12:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
1:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
REP
U11 Rep B #2103
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
REP
U15 Rep A #2102
2:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
HL
U13 HL #2130
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough Black
HL
U11 HL #2125
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 Rep B #2104
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll
HL
U22 HL #2145
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
U18 Rep B #2108
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15 HL #2135
6:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
REP
U18 Rep A #2106
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep B #2105
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
REP - U18 Rep AA #2119 - Stoney Creek Showcase
REP - U18 Rep A #2106 - Lakeshore
REP - U15 Rep B #2105 - Oshawa Tournament
REP - U13 Rep A #2101 - Oshawa Tournament
REP
U11 Rep B #2103
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
REP
U13 Rep A #2101
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep A #2102
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
3:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
REP
U15 Rep B #2105
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 Rep A #2100
4:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
HL
U13 HL #2130
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
Senior A #2111
4:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
REP
U13 Rep B #2104
5:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
REP
U18 Rep A #2106
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
U22 HL #2145
6:30 PM
vs. Port Colbourne
HL
U15 HL #2135
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 Rep A #2100
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
7:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
HL
U13 HL #2130
8:00 PM
@ Haldimand River Cats
HCCC [77]
REP
U18 Rep B #2108
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 Rep A #2101
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep A #2102
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep B #2108
8:00 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
REP
U18 Rep A #2106
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
REP
U13 Rep A #2101
8:15 AM
vs. Cornwall Typhoons
Delpark Homes Center (formerly Legends) [44]
REP
U18 Rep A #2106
10:30 AM
@ Lakeshore
REP
U15 Rep B #2105
10:30 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
REP
U13 Rep A #2101
1:30 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Delpark Homes Center [48]
REP
U18 Rep A #2106
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor
REP
U15 Rep B #2105
3:45 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
Delpark Homes Centre (formerly Legends) [180]
REP
U18 Rep B #2108
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
HL
U22 HL #2145
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 Rep B #2104
8:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
U13 Rep A #2101
7:00 AM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Delpark Homes Center [56]
IK
Ice Kittens 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep B #2105
9:30 AM
vs. Kanata Rangers
Delpark Homes Center [183]
REP
U18 Rep A #2106
1:00 PM
@ North Simcoe
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
1:15 PM
@ St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
REP
U11 Rep A #2100
1:15 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep A #2102
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
HL
U15 HL #2135
3:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
REP
U11 Rep B #2103
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 Rep A #2101
3:45 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
REP
U13 Rep B #2104
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep B #2108
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL
U9 HL #2120 & U11 HL #2125
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U15 Rep B #2105
5:45 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
Delpark Home Center
HL
U13 HL #2130
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep A #2106
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
REP - U18 Rep A #2106 - Lakeshore
REP - U15 Rep B #2105 - Oshawa Tournament
REP - U13 Rep A #2101 - Oshawa Tournament
HL
U9 HL #2120
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
REP
U13 Rep B #2104
10:00 AM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
REP
U11 Rep B #2103
11:00 AM
@ Flamborough Flames
REP
U11 Rep A #2100
1:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
HL
U15 HL #2135
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
HL
U22 HL #2145
3:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek #2
HL
U13 HL #2130
3:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Red
REP
Senior A #2111
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
HL
U11 HL #2125
4:30 PM
@ Port Colbourne
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep B #2108
5:00 PM
@ Flamborough Flames
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
REP
U15 Rep A #2102
6:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
REP
U11 Rep A #2100
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
REP
U11 Rep A #2100
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 Rep B #2104
6:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep A #2106
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
REP
U13 Rep A #2101
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep A #2102
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 Rep B #2103
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep B #2108
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep B #2105
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
U11 HL #2125 & U13 HL #2130
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 Rep B #2104
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
REP
U18 Rep B #2108
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HL
U22 HL #2145
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek #2
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
Senior A #2111
9:00 PM
@ McMaster
IK
Ice Kittens 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL
U13 HL #2130
9:00 AM
@ Hamilton Blue
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
HL
U9 HL #2120
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
U11 Rep B #2103
11:00 AM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
REP
U11 Rep A #2100
12:15 PM
@ St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
REP
U13 Rep A #2101
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15 HL #2135
1:00 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
REP
U15 Rep BB #2110
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
HL
U11 HL #2125
2:30 PM
vs. Flamborough White
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 Rep B #2104
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
REP
U18 Rep B #2108
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep A #2106
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 Rep B #2105
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 Rep AA #2119
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Friday, October 15, 2021 at 6:44 PM