Record Details, U15A #2102, REP (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2271143646115422020112721626
Tournament185103204262221016123811026
Exhibition5221108201134321074
Playoff311145311145000000
Overall4815249701012288637452671633356

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Missisauga Hurricanes54101453300123211022
Ancaster Avalanche4112108201134210174
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers4031310201113202027
Haldimand River Cats312057101014211043
Oakville Hornets321054110010211044
Stoney Creek Sabres302126101002201124
Bluewater Hawks211023000000211023
Burlington Barracudas202029101016101013
Cambridge Roadrunners 220041110021110020
CK Crush201137100133101004
Etobicoke Dolphins211044110031101013
Nepean Wildcats202014000000202014
Smith Falls Cubs211025110021101004
Brampton Canadettes101015101015000000
Cambridge Roadrunners100122100122000000
Clarington Flames110021110021000000
Haldimand Rivercats101036000000101036
Kanata Rangers101003000000101003
London Devilettes101004101004000000
North Halton Twisters100111100111000000
Scarborough Sharks101012000000101012
Stratford Aces100100000000100100
Sudbury Lady Wolves110010000000110010
Waterloo Ravens101013101013000000
Woolwich Wild100111100111000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gretzky Centre (4)104421618104421618000000
Gretzky Centre (1)64111296411129000000
Gretzky Centre (3)30305131010232020310
Canlan Ice Sports202007101004101003
Delpark Homes Centre202027101015101012
HCCC211043000000211043
Iceland211022000000211022
Rotary Complex201104000000201104
Bell Sensplex - Brokerlink Arena101001000000101001
Central Recreation Centre101013000000101013
Civic Centre100111100111000000
Dave Andreychuk Mountain Arena101002000000101002
Dufferin Arena110020000000110020
Dufferin Arena (Stratford)100133100133000000
Ford Performance Centre101013000000101013
Gateway Ice Centre100122000000100122
Joshua Creek Arena101024000000101024
Milton Sports Centre110020000000110020
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre110041000000110041
Morgan Firestone Arena100133000000100133
Pyramid Rec Centre101013000000101013
Richcraft Sensplex101013000000101013
Richcraft Sensplex - Milk Up Arena100122100122000000
Richcraft Sensplex - Potvin Arena110010000000110010
Rotary Complex (Stratford)110010000000110010
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex101023000000101023
Walker Sports101004000000101004