Schedule & Results, Representative (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13BB_20Oct 18 20209:20 AMU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleWilmot Wolverines NavyWilmot Complex (Schout)
U13BB_6Oct 18 202010:30 AMU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteWilmot Wolverines YellowWilmot Complex (Schout)
Oct 18 20203:30 PMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowHaldimand #1Gretzky Centre (4)
Oct 18 20204:20 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyGretzky Centre (2)
Oct 21 20207:15 PMU15 Johnston- WhiteNorfolk HericanesPort Dover Arena
U13BB_21Oct 24 202011:30 AMU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteWilmot Wolverines YellowGretzky Centre (4)
U13BB_5Oct 24 202012:50 PMU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleWilmot Wolverines NavyGretzky Centre (4)
U13A_38Oct 24 20201:15 PMU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyCambridge Roadrunners GreyGalt Arena
Oct 24 20204:30 PMU15 Johnston- WhiteNorfolk HericanesPort Dover Arena
Oct 24 20205:45 PMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowNorfolk HericanesPort Dover Arena
Oct 25 202010:10 AMU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteHamilton HawksGretzky Centre (4)
U18A_4Oct 25 20204:20 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- GreyKitchener Lady Rangers Team AGretzky Centre (2)
Oct 25 20205:40 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteHaldimand #1Gretzky Centre (2)
U18A_8Oct 25 20206:10 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- PurpleKitchener Lady Rangers Team BGretzky Centre (1)
U18AA_21Oct 25 20207:30 PMU18 #2119 Hertner WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team AThe Aud (Cardillo)
U18AA_16Oct 25 20208:45 PMU18 #2119 Hertner GreyKitchener Lady Rangers Team BThe Aud (Cardillo)
Oct 27 20207:00 PMU15 Kilgour- GreyU15 Johnston- WhiteGretzky Centre (2)
Oct 30 20206:10 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteGretzky Centre (4)
Oct 31 202011:30 AMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowNorfolk HericanesGretzky Centre (4)
U13A_25Oct 31 202012:50 PMU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyCambridge Roadrunners BlackGretzky Centre (4)
U13BB_9Oct 31 20202:40 PMU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteWilmot Wolverines NavyWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18A_21Oct 31 20202:45 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- PurpleKitchener Lady Rangers Team ASportsworld (Spec)
U13BB_27Oct 31 20203:50 PMU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleWilmot Wolverines YellowWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18A_22Oct 31 20204:00 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- GreyKitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld (Spec)
Oct 31 20204:50 PMU15 Johnston- WhiteU15 Kilgour- GreyGretzky Centre (1)
U13BB_26Nov 01 20209:20 AMU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteWaterloo Ravens - BlackAMC (West)
U13BB 34Nov 01 202010:30 AMU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleWaterloo Ravens - YellowAMC (West)
Nov 01 20203:00 PMU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteHaldimand River CatsGretzky Centre (2)
U13A_30Nov 01 20203:30 PMU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyWoolwich Wild Blue 1Woolwich Township
U18AA_18Nov 01 20205:00 PMU18 #2119 Hertner WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team BThe Aud (Cardillo)
U18AA_11Nov 01 20206:15 PMU18 #2119 Hertner GreyKitchener Lady Rangers Team AThe Aud (Cardillo)
Nov 03 20207:00 PMU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteHamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Nov 04 20205:30 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyHaldimand #2HCCC
Nov 04 20207:00 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteHaldimand #1HCCC
U13A_28Nov 07 202012:30 PMU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U18A_9Nov 07 20201:45 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- GreyCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
Nov 07 20204:30 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteNorfolk HericanesPort Dover Arena
U18AA_5Nov 07 20207:30 PMU18 #2119 Hertner GreyKitchener Lady Rangers Team AGretzky Centre (1)
U18AA_12Nov 07 20208:50 PMU18 #2119 Hertner WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team BGretzky Centre (1)
U13A_34Nov 08 20202:30 PMU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyWoolwich Wild Blue 2Woolwich Township
Nov 08 20204:30 PMU15 Johnston- WhiteNorfolk HericanesLangton Arena
Nov 08 20205:40 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteHaldimand River CatsGretzky Centre (2)
U18A_3Nov 08 20206:10 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- PurpleCambridge Roadrunners BlackGretzky Centre (1)
Nov 10 20207:00 PMU15 Kilgour- GreyU15 Johnston- WhiteGretzky Centre (2)
Nov 12 20207:00 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyHaldimand #2Gretzky Centre (3)
Nov 14 202011:30 AMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowHaldimand #2Gretzky Centre (4)
U13A_37Nov 14 202012:50 PMU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyWoolwich Wild Blue 1Gretzky Centre (4)
U18A_1Nov 14 20202:45 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- PurpleKitchener Lady Rangers Team ASportsworld (Spec)
Nov 14 20203:15 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyNorfolk HericanesPort Dover Arena
U18A_2Nov 14 20204:00 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- GreyKitchener Lady Rangers Team BSportsworld (Spec)
Nov 14 20204:50 PMU15 Johnston- WhiteNorfolk HericanesGretzky Centre (1)
U18AA_80Nov 14 20206:10 PMU18 #2119 Hertner WhiteSaugeen Maitland Lightning - BlueGretzky Centre (1)
Nov 14 20207:30 PMU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteGretzky Centre (1)
U18AA_81Nov 14 20208:50 PMU18 #2119 Hertner GreySaugeen Maitland Lightning - BlueGretzky Centre (1)
Nov 15 20203:00 PMU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteHaldimand River CatsGretzky Centre (2)
U18AA_4Nov 15 20205:00 PMU18 #2119 Hertner GreyKitchener Lady Rangers Team BThe Aud (Cardillo)
U18A_29Nov 15 20205:30 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- GreyCambridge Roadrunners BlackHespeler (2)
U18AA_9Nov 15 20206:15 PMU18 #2119 Hertner WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team AThe Aud (Cardillo)
Nov 18 20205:30 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteHaldimand #1HCCC
Nov 19 20207:00 PMU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteHamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Nov 20 20207:00 PMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowHaldimand #2Cayuga Memorial Arena
U13BB 31Nov 21 202011:30 AMU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteWilmot Wolverines YellowGretzky Centre (4)
U13BB 31Nov 21 202012:50 PMU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleWilmot Wolverines NavyGretzky Centre (4)
Nov 21 20203:15 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyNorfolk HericanesPort Dover Arena
Nov 21 20204:50 PMU15 Kilgour- GreyNorfolk HericanesGretzky Centre (1)
U18AA_10Nov 21 20207:30 PMU18 #2119 Hertner GreyKitchener Lady Rangers Team BGretzky Centre (1)
U18AA_3Nov 21 20208:50 PMU18 #2119 Hertner WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team AGretzky Centre (1)
U13A_26Nov 22 202010:10 AMU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyCambridge Roadrunners GreyGretzky Centre (4)
Nov 22 202011:30 AMU9 Gagnon- PurpleU11 #2125 HL GreyGretzky Centre (4)
U18A_12Nov 22 20204:20 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- GreyKitchener Lady Rangers Team BGretzky Centre (2)
Nov 22 20204:30 PMU15 Kilgour- GreyNorfolk HericanesLangton Arena
Nov 22 20205:40 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteNorfolk HericanesGretzky Centre (2)
U18A_13Nov 22 20206:10 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- PurpleKitchener Lady Rangers Team AGretzky Centre (1)
Nov 24 20207:00 PMU15 Johnston- WhiteU15 Kilgour- GreyGretzky Centre (2)
Nov 27 20206:10 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteNorfolk HericanesGretzky Centre (4)
Nov 28 202011:30 AMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowHaldimand #1Gretzky Centre (4)
Nov 28 20207:30 PMU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleGretzky Centre (1)
Nov 29 202010:10 AMU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteHaldimand River CatsGretzky Centre (4)
Nov 29 20204:20 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteHaldimand #1Gretzky Centre (2)
U18AA_6Nov 29 20205:00 PMU18 #2119 Hertner WhiteKitchener Lady Rangers Team BThe Aud (Cardillo)
Nov 29 20205:30 PMU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteHaldimand River CatsHCCC
U18AA_23Nov 29 20206:15 PMU18 #2119 Hertner GreyKitchener Lady Rangers Team AThe Aud (Cardillo)
Dec 02 20205:30 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteHaldimand #2HCCC
Dec 02 20207:00 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyHaldimand #1HCCC
Dec 03 20207:00 PMU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteHamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Dec 04 20207:00 PMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowHaldimand #2Cayuga Memorial Arena
Dec 04 20207:30 PMU15 Kilgour- GreyNorfolk HericanesGretzky Centre (4)
Dec 05 20203:15 PMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowNorfolk HericanesPort Dover Arena
Dec 05 20204:50 PMU15 Kilgour- GreyNorfolk HericanesGretzky Centre (1)
U13BB_22Dec 06 20209:20 AMU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleWaterloo Ravens - YellowAMC (West)
U13BB 32Dec 06 202010:30 AMU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteWaterloo Ravens - BlackAMC (West)
Dec 06 202011:30 AMU9 Gagnon- PurpleU11 HL WhiteGretzky Centre (4)
Dec 06 20202:10 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyNorfolk HericanesGretzky Centre (4)
U13A_44Dec 06 20202:30 PMU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyWoolwich Wild Blue 1Woolwich Township
Dec 06 20204:30 PMU15 Kilgour- GreyNorfolk HericanesLangton Arena
Dec 06 20206:10 PMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowNorfolk HericanesGretzky Centre (4)
Dec 09 20208:30 PMU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteHaldimand River CatsHCCC
Dec 10 20207:00 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyHaldimand #1Gretzky Centre (3)
Dec 11 20207:30 PMU15 Kilgour- GreyU15 Johnston- WhiteGretzky Centre (4)
Dec 12 202011:30 AMU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteHamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Dec 12 202011:30 AMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowHaldimand #2Gretzky Centre (4)
Dec 12 20206:10 PMU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteGretzky Centre (1)
Dec 15 20207:00 PMU9 Gagnon- PurpleU11 HL WhiteGretzky Centre (2)
Dec 16 20207:00 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyHaldimand #2HCCC
Dec 17 20207:00 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteGretzky Centre (3)
Dec 18 20205:30 PMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowHaldimand #1Cayuga Memorial Arena
U13A_51Dec 19 202010:30 AMU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyWoolwich Wild Blue 2Memorial (Snyder)
Dec 19 202011:30 AMU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleGretzky Centre (4)
Dec 20 202011:30 AMU9 Gagnon- PurpleU11 #2125 HL GreyGretzky Centre (4)
Dec 20 20202:10 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyHaldimand #1Gretzky Centre (4)
U18AA_82Dec 20 20203:30 PMU18 #2119 Hertner WhiteSaugeen Maitland Lightning - BlueGretzky Centre (4)
Dec 20 20205:40 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteHaldimand #2Gretzky Centre (2)
Feb 28 20213:30 PMU18/22 #2145 HL WhiteU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 06 202112:50 PMU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 06 20212:10 PMU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 06 20213:30 PMU11 #2125 HL GreyU9 Gagnon- PurpleGretzky Centre (1)
Mar 06 20217:30 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteGretzky Centre (1)
Mar 09 20217:30 PMU15 Johnston- WhiteU15 Kilgour- GreyGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 13 20213:30 PMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyGretzky Centre (1)
Mar 13 20214:50 PMU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 13 20216:10 PMU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteGretzky Centre (1)
Mar 14 20213:30 PMU18/22 #2145 HL WhiteU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 14 20214:20 PMU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- GreyU18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- PurpleGretzky Centre (2)
Mar 14 20214:50 PMU9 Gagnon- PurpleU11 HL WhiteGretzky Centre (1)
Mar 16 20217:30 PMU15 Kilgour- GreyU15 Johnston- WhiteGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 19 20216:10 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 20 202112:50 PMU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 20 20212:10 PMU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 21 20213:30 PMU18/22 #2145 HL WhiteU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 21 20214:20 PMU11 HL WhiteU9 Gagnon- PurpleGretzky Centre (2)
Mar 23 20217:30 PMU15 Johnston- WhiteU15 Kilgour- GreyGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 27 20213:30 PMU13 #2104 Taylor- YellowU13 #2109 Hoogstraten- GreyGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 27 20213:30 PMU11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- WhiteU11 #2103 Colenbrander- GreyGretzky Centre (1)
Mar 27 20216:10 PMU9 Gagnon- PurpleU11 #2125 HL GreyGretzky Centre (1)
Mar 28 20213:30 PMU18/22 #2145 HL WhiteU18 #2108 Imola- WhiteGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 28 20214:50 PMU13 #2101 Ferras WhiteU13 #2101 Ferras- PurpleGretzky Centre (4)
Mar 30 20217:30 PMU15 Kilgour- GreyU15 Johnston- WhiteGretzky Centre (4)
Printed from bgha.ca on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 7:53 PM