Category Calendar, Representative (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
REP - Midget AA - Pink the Rink
REP - Peewee BB - Pink in the Rink Tournament
REP - Midget BB - Ancaster Fall Shoot Out
Peewee BB
8:30 AM
@ Stratford Aces
Midget BB
10:30 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Atom B
12:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
@ Kanata Rangers
Midget B
2:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Atom A
2:30 PM
vs. Buffalo
Midget BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL & Novice B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Senior A
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Peewee B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Atom B & Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
Midget BB
12:00 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
Bantam B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Senior A
9:15 PM
@ St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
Midget B
9:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Midget BB
9:20 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks Scott
Midget BB
9:20 AM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Novice B & Novice HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom B
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Development
Peewee BB
12:00 PM
@ Buffalo
Bantam B
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Peewee B
1:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Rapids
Atom A
2:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Midget AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
5:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Midget B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
REP - Midget BB - Ancaster Fall Shoot Out
REP - Atom A - WGMH Fall Challenge Cup
REP - Midget BB - Fire on Ice
REP - Midget B - Rochester Tournament
Atom B
11:30 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
Peewee BB
1:30 PM
vs. Buffalo
Atom A
2:45 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Senior A
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Midget B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Peewee B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Bantam B
6:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Midget AA
6:30 PM
vs. Buffalo
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
11:30 AM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Bantam B
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
1:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Peewee BB
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Midget AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
REP - Atom A - WGMH Fall Challenge Cup
REP - Midget BB - Fire on Ice
REP - Midget B - Rochester Tournament
Novice B
10:45 AM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Peewee BB
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Senior A
4:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
Peewee B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Bantam B
7:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
7:30 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
Novice B & Novice HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget BB
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Midget B
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
11:30 AM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Bantam B
12:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Peewee B
1:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
Peewee BB
2:30 PM
vs. Hamburg
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Midget AA
3:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
Atom B
4:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Midget B
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
REP - Bantam B - Barrie Tournament
REP - Novice B - Stratford Aces Tournament
REP - Atom B - Sharkfest
Novice B
10:15 AM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Peewee B
11:45 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
Peewee BB
1:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
Atom A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
3:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Rapids
Senior A
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Midget B
6:00 PM
@ Norfolk Hericanes
Bantam B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Peewee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Midget BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
Senior A
9:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Midget BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
11:15 AM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Peewee BB
1:00 PM
@ Buffalo
Peewee B
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
Midget BB
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Midget B
6:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Investors Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 4:50 AM