Category Calendar, Representative (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 02, 2022-Oct 29, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08
U11 A #2112
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 B #2105
11:30 AM
vs. Twin Centres
U15 A #2102
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB #2110
1:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
U13 B #2104
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U18 A #2106
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 A #2101
2:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
U9 Rep #2107
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U11 B #2103
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA #2119
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 A #2102
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB #2110
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA #2119
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A #2106
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U11 A #2112
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
U13 A #2101
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 A #2106
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
U15 B #2105
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 B #2108
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 B #2103
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Rep #2107
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 B #2104
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA #2119
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 B #2104
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U13 A #2101
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 A #2112
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Development
U15 BB #2110
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practic
U15 A #2102
2:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
U18 B #2108
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA #2119
4:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
U11 B #2103
4:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
U15 B #2105
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 A #2106
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15
REP - U15 A #2102 - Etobicoke Pink the Rink
REP - U18 A #2106 - Etobicoke Tournament
U11 A #2112
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 Rep #2107
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U15 A #2102
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practic
U15 A #2102
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB #2110
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 B #2105
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
U18 AA #2119
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 A #2112
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
U13 A #2101
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
U11 B #2103
6:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
U18 A #2106
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 B #2105
7:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
U18 B #2108
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 A #2102
12:15 PM
vs. Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
U18 A #2106
5:30 PM
vs. North York Storm
U11 B #2103
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Rep #2107
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
U15 A #2102
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
U18 AA #2119
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 A #2106
9:45 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
U13 B #2104
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U18 A #2106
11:00 AM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
U15 A #2102
11:30 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
U13 A #2101
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB #2110
1:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Rapids
U18 B #2108
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U18 AA #2119
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 B #2103
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 A #2112
5:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U18 A #2106
5:15 PM
vs. Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
U15 B #2105
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Senior A #2111
8:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22
REP - U15 A #2102 - Etobicoke Pink the Rink
REP - U18 A #2106 - Etobicoke Tournament
REP - U13 B #2104 - Hocktoberfest Lakeshore Tournament
U11 A #2112
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
U15 B #2105
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U9 Rep #2107
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 A #2101
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB #2110
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Senior A #2111
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 B #2108
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 B #2103
4:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Flames
U13 B #2104
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA #2119
6:00 PM
vs. Belmot Blazers
U15 A #2102
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB #2110
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 B #2105
7:00 PM
@ Haldimand River Cats
U18 AA #2119
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 A #2112
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A #2101
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 A #2106
7:30 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
U18 A #2106
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 B #2105
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 B #2108
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Development
U11 B #2103
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Rep #2107
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 B #2105
7:00 PM
@ Norfolk Hericanes
U18 AA #2119
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 B #2103
9:30 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
U9 Rep #2107
11:00 AM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
U11 A #2112
2:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
U15 A #2102
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U18 A #2106
3:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
U18 B #2108
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA #2119
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
U13 A #2101
5:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U15 B #2105
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB #2110
7:15 PM
@ St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29
REP - U13 B #2104 - Hocktoberfest Lakeshore Tournament
U11 A #2112
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 B #2105
11:30 AM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
U15 A #2102
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep #2107
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U18 A #2106
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
U13 A #2101
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB #2110
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Senior A #2111
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
U18 B #2108
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 B #2103
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA #2119
6:00 PM
vs. SaugeenMaitland Lightning
U15 A #2102
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB #2110
7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
U18 AA #2119
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 A #2112
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A #2101
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 A #2106
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 B #2105
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 B #2108
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 B #2103
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U9 Rep #2107
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U13 B #2104
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
U18 AA #2119
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Development
U13 B #2104
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U13 A #2101
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Development
U11 A #2112
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Development
U15 BB #2110
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practic
U15 A #2102
2:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
U18 B #2108
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U11 B #2103
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 A #2106
5:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U15 B #2105
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U18 AA #2119
6:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bgha.ca on Thursday, October 6, 2022 at 8:37 PM