Record Details, Atom HL, 2019-2020, HL (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season80801551817013441611502895
Playoff2110762200734310149
Overall10190225710370204720416042104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Blue101024000000101024
Ancaster Red101017000000101017
Flamborough Black 000000101056101056
Flamborough White 000000101003101003
Haldimand-Black 211087220010343101810
Hamilton Hawks000000101012101012
Hamilton White101038000000101038
Niagara Falls Rapids101046110043211089
St Catharines Blue1010051010072020012
St Catharines Blue101023000000101023
St Catharines Red 000000101003101003
Stoney Creek - Yellow 101001010100132020023
Stoney Creek Green1010271010072020214
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Arena000000202059202059
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)20203100000002020310
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000110073110073
Gale Centre Arena000000110043110043
Gateway Ice Centre00000020200202020020
Gretzky Centre (1)101034000000101034
Gretzky Centre (4)101005000000101005
HCCC000000110030110030
Inch Park Arena000000101012101012
Lion's Park Arena6150163800000061501638
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex00000020200102020010
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 10:54 AM