Category Calendar, House League (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Mar 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
HL - Novice HL - 39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
HL - Atom HL - 39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
HL - Peewee HL - 39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
HL - Bantam HL - 39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
HL - Midget HL - 39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
HL - Atom HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Peewee HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Midget HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Bantam HL - GHGHL Playoffs
Novice HL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee HL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
3:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Yellow
Peewee HL
6:30 PM
@ Haldimand Orange
HCCC [PD08]
Peewee HL
8:30 AM
@ Norfolk Hericanes
Bantam HL
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Midget HL
5:00 PM
@ Huntsville Sting - White
Peewee HL
6:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack
Bantam HL
9:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Midget HL
10:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Tigercats
Bantam HL
11:30 AM
@ Barrie Sharks Green
Peewee HL
12:45 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks Green
Midget HL
6:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Sting - Black
Peewee HL
7:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Gold
Bantam HL
7:45 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightning White
Midget HL
10:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
HL - Novice HL - 39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
HL - Atom HL - 39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
HL - Peewee HL - 39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
HL - Bantam HL - 39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
HL - Midget HL - 39th Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
HL - Atom HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Peewee HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Midget HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Bantam HL - GHGHL Playoffs
Novice HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom HL
11:15 AM
@ Niagara Falls Rapids
Midget HL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee HL
5:00 PM
@ Flamborough White
Bantam HL
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Blue
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
HL - Atom HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Peewee HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Midget HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Bantam HL - GHGHL Playoffs
Atom HL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice HL
11:00 AM
@ St Catharines Red
Midget HL
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls-Red
Bantam HL
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Yellow
Bantam HL
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Green
Novice HL
10:30 AM
vs. Ancaster-Sky Blue
Peewee HL
5:30 PM
vs. Haldimand Orange
Midget HL
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Blue
Atom HL
7:30 PM
vs. St Catharines Blue
Bantam HL
7:30 PM
@ Hamilton Blue
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
HL - Atom HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Peewee HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Midget HL - GHGHL Playoffs
HL - Bantam HL - GHGHL Playoffs
Atom HL & Peewee HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget HL
11:00 AM
@ Stoney Creek Yellow
Novice HL
11:15 AM
@ Stoney Creek - Yellow
Bantam HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL
6:30 PM
@ Haldimand-Black
HCCC [AC09]
Novice HL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee HL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Investors Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 3:08 AM