Record Details, Atom A, 2018-2019, REP (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101002110030211032
Tournament1035215215131616154832137
Regular Season1119111281117314342221642562
Playoff2020262020164040312
Overall2441732857193124245643729752113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche201113101012302125
Aurora Panthers #59101023110010211033
Barrie Sharks #105110032000000110032
Brampton Canadettes2020491001113021510
Brampton Canadettes #219100100000000100100
Burlington Barracudas110020201127311147
Burlington Barracudas #1612000000101013101013
Cambridge Roadrunners 20202720113114031518
Etobicoke Dolphins000000101005101005
Guelph Gryphons2020281010033030211
Huron Heat #3652101013000000101013
Kingston Ice Wolves000000101037101037
Kingston Ice Wolves #2608110031000000110031
Kitchener Lady Rangers101012000000101012
Mississauga Chiefs101003101024202027
North Bay Ice Bolts101001000000101001
Oakville Hornets202025211031413056
Peterborough Ice Kats 110041000000110041
Smith Falls Cubs101005000000101005
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers101002110032211034
Stoney Creek Sabres101001101023202024
Sudbury Lady Wolves100111000000100111
Toronto Wildcats 000000100111100111
Waterloo Ravens000000101012101012
Woolwich Wild000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allendale Rec Centre210131000000210131
Appleby Ice Centre000000100111100111
Aurora Community Centre - Lincoln Pad000000101037101037
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)40406160000004040616
Century Gardens Rec Centre000000100111100111
East Bayfield Community Centre101001110010211011
Exhibition Park Arena000000101003101003
Glen Abbey Community Centre 110032000000110032
Gretzky Centre (2)3111542011165122610
Gretzky Centre (3)100111000000100111
Gretzky Centre (4)202016000000202016
Hespeler Mem Arena00000020113112011311
Iceland000000101024101024
Lion's Park Arena61505110000006150511
Mainway Rec Centre000000101016101016
Maplegrove Arena000000101013101013
Morgan Firestone Arena000000101012101012
Oakville Arena000000101001101001
RIM Park000000101012101012
River Oaks Recreation Centre101013000000101013
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex000000110032110032
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena101023110030211053
Stoney Creek Arena000000101023101023
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Pfaff101005000000101005
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex - Toyota101014000000101014
Woolwich Mem Centre000000101004101004
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 1:51 PM