Record Details, Atom HL, 2017-2018, HL (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament40313270000004031327
Regular Season707054670706471401401193
Playoff303001530301206060135
Overall14013188810010076724023115155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster #120200111010243030215
Flamborough #1202011220202144040326
Flamborough #210101320202153030318
Gatineau Nitro10100110000001010011
Hamilton #11010171010062020113
Kent County Fillies101006000000101006
Lambton Attack100133000000100133
London101007000000101007
Niagara Falls Rapids101014101001202015
St Catharines Red 1010051010182020113
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers101007000000101007
Stoney Creek #1101011220200193030131
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Arena00000020203102020310
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)101019000000101019
Burford Arena100133000000100133
Gale Centre Arena000000101001101001
Gateway Ice Centre000000101009101009
Gretzky Centre (3)20200160000002020016
Gretzky Centre (4)202016000000202016
Harry Howell Arena (formally North Wentworth)00000020201192020119
Inch Park Arena000000101006101006
Lion's Park Arena60603410000006060341
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Hamilton) - Green20200130000002020013
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex000000101018101018
Spring Valley Arena000000101024101024
Valley Park Community Centre00000010100101010010
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 7:02 AM