Record Details, Atom BB, REP, 2015-2016 (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition312037431017574302012
Tournament14752482712354222526101067052
Regular Season1145223191137117192271234038
Playoff51138783141213134272020
Overall331313782603512149686268252716150122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche202014321083523097
Aurora Panther000000110030110030
Aurora Panthers000000110041110041
Burlington Barracudas43101932200706510263
Cambridge Roadrunners 110020000000110020
Etobicoke Dolphins000000302149302149
Grand River Mustangs101045100122201167
Hamilton Hawks000000110090110090
Kitchener Lady Rangers101004000000101004
Livonia101034000000101034
London000000110040110040
Mississauga Chiefs411267513171192431318
MS Stars Atom A000000101006101006
North Halton100133000000100133
Oakville Hornets31029753119684131813
Orillia Hawks Atom BB110060000000110060
Sarnia Lady Sting101003000000101003
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers4220777043714112631421
Stratford Aces000000101024101024
Vaughan Flames110050000000110050
Vaughan Flames Atom BB110040000000110040
Waterloo Ravens201145101004302149
Whitby Wolves210164100111310275
Woolwich Wild312034100111412145
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000110030110030
Aurora Community Centre #1000000101001101001
Aurora Community Centre #2000000110030110030
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)154652828000000154652828
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)101001000000101001
Canlan Ice Sports000000110032110032
Civic Centre110080000000110080
Civic Centre (Woodstock)100133201112301245
Clarkson Community Centre000000110021110021
Clippers Sports Complex110050101006211056
Eastwood Arena101012000000101012
Eastwood Arena Hamilton101034000000101034
EMBRO C.C 000000110040110040
Gretzky Centre (2)211076000000211076
Gretzky Centre (3)000000110090110090
Gretzky Centre (4)321064000000321064
Iceland000000302126302126
Mainway Rec Centre000000110040110040
Merritton Cent Arena000000101023101023
Morgan Firestone Arena000000211042211042
Rotary Complex000000101024101024
Scotiabank Pond Arena211023200244411267
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex000000402249402249
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena000000421164421164
Sports World Arena000000101004101004
Spring Valley Arena110021211075321096
St George Arena000000100122100122
Stouffville Arena22001001100413300141
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex West100144101015201159
Thamesford Arena101034000000101034
Woolwich Mem Centre000000100111100111
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 10:44 PM