Record Details, Atom BB, 2012-2013, REP (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31207631206762401313
Tournament161222421575111142317335319
Regular Season117222091595125182616734527
Playoff840412553117313715198
Overall382468813530189349326842151113067
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche211041211047422088
Aurora Panthers110030000000110030
Barrie Sharks210182000000210182
Buffalo 2200501100513300101
Burlington Barracudas110021220071330092
Cambridge Roadrunners 000000101013101013
Clarence Rockland Lightning202035110010312045
Clarington Flames220040110021330061
Cornwall Typhoons000000101014101014
Durham West Lightning220042000000220042
Flamborough Flames310221330030640251
Guelph Thunder000000101001101001
London Devilettes110050000000110050
Niagara Falls Rapids64021032101218503124
Oakville Hornets110052202003312055
Orangeville Tigers000000220050220050
Oshawa Lady Generals 000000110040110040
Sault Ste Marie110032000000110032
Scarborough Sharks000000311135311135
St. Catharines Chaos110020000000110020
Stoney Creek Sabres202035201123403158
Syracuse Nationals 110020110030220050
Waterloo Ravens7403158431062117132110
Windsor (Atom A) 101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre000000211011211011
Alder Street Community Centre101034220051321085
Appleby Ice Centre000000220071220071
Beverly Arena000000110010110010
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)411254000000411254
Carlisle Arena000000110010110010
Chippiwa Mem Arena000000110051110051
Corbasson East210143000000210143
Donevan Recreation Centre000000101003101003
Gale Centre Arena000000210121210121
Glen Abbey Community Centre 000000101001101001
Goulbourn Rec Centre 431073110020541093
Gretzky Centre (1)000000101001101001
Gretzky Centre (2)311142000000311142
Gretzky Centre (3)512298000000512298
Gretzky Centre (4)100122000000100122
Harman Park Arena000000110040110040
Hersey Centre (Paramount Fine Foods Centre)110021100111210132
Hespeler Mem Arena3300921010134310105
Joshua Creek Arena000000101002101002
Karl Homuth Arena110050110021220071
Legends Pad 3 - Oshawa000000211044211044
Lion's Park Arena121101256000000121101256
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000100100100100
Morgan Firestone Arena000000110031110031
RIM Park000000110021110021
Sports World Arena000000110030110030
Spring Valley Arena000000101016101016
The Mohawk 4 Ice Centre 000000101023101023
Tony Rose Memorial Arena110060110010220070
Wentworth Arenas000000110010110010
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 11:08 AM