Gretzky Centre (4), Venues (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
REP
U18 #2108 Imola- White
10:10 AM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
REP
U9 Gagnon- Purple
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 #2103 Colenbrander- Grey
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
HL
U15 #2135 HL Purple
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 #2101 Ferras White & U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U18/22 #2145 HL White
6:10 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow & U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Grey & U18 #2108 Imola- White
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U11 #2103 Colenbrander- Grey
6:10 PM
vs. REP - U11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- White
REP
U15 Johnston- White & U15 Kilgour- Grey
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Grey & U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Purple
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 #2120 HL Grey & U9 HL White
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 #2130 HL Grey & U13 #2131 HL Purple
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow
11:30 AM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
REP
U13 #2109 Hoogstraten- Grey
12:50 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
[U13A_25]
01020304050607
HL
U9 HL White
11:30 AM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
HL
U9 #2120 HL Grey
2:10 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
HL
U15 HL Grey
3:30 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
HL
U13 #2131 HL Purple
4:50 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
HL
U15 #2135 HL Purple
6:10 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow & U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Grey & U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Purple
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U9 Gagnon- Purple & U11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- White
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U15 Johnston- White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Purple
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
HL
U9 HL White
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
HL
U13 #2131 HL Purple & U13 #2130 HL Grey
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 #2101 Ferras White & U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
REP
U13 #2109 Hoogstraten- Grey
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
08091011121314
REP
U9 Gagnon- Purple
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 #2103 Colenbrander- Grey
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
HL
U15 HL Grey
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 #2101 Ferras White & U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U11 HL White
6:10 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow & U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Purple & U18 #2108 Imola- White
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U9 Gagnon- Purple & U11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- White
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 #2109 Hoogstraten- Grey
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Grey & U18 #2108 Imola- White
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 #2120 HL Grey & U9 HL White
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow
11:30 AM
vs. Haldimand #2
REP
U13 #2109 Hoogstraten- Grey
12:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild Blue 1
[U13A_37]
15161718192021
REP
U11 #2103 Colenbrander- Grey
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
HL
U13 #2131 HL Purple
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
HL
U9 #2120 HL Grey
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
HL
U15 HL Grey
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
HL
U15 #2135 HL Purple
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow & U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 #2108 Imola- White
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
REP
U11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- White & U11 #2103 Colenbrander- Grey
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U15 Kilgour- Grey & U15 Johnston- White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Grey & U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Purple
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U9 #2120 HL Grey
8:50 AM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
HL
U13 #2130 HL Grey & U13 #2131 HL Purple
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 #2101 Ferras White
11:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
[U13BB 31]
REP
U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
12:50 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines Navy
[U13BB 31]
22232425262728
REP
U13 #2109 Hoogstraten- Grey
10:10 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Grey
[U13A_26]
REP
U9 Gagnon- Purple
11:30 AM
vs. HL - U11 #2125 HL Grey
HL
U15 #2135 HL Purple
3:30 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
REP
U13 #2101 Ferras White & U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 #2131 HL Purple
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow & U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Grey & U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Purple
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- White
6:10 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
REP
U18 #2108 Imola- White
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
HL
U9 HL White & U9 #2120 HL Grey
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 #2131 HL Purple
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow
11:30 AM
vs. Haldimand #1
REP
U13 #2109 Hoogstraten- Grey
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
REP
U18 #2108 Imola- White
10:10 AM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
HL
U9 #2120 HL Grey
2:10 PM
vs. HL - U9 HL White
HL
U15 HL Grey
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
HL
U13 #2131 HL Purple
4:50 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
HL
U15 #2135 HL Purple
6:10 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow & U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U18 #2108 Imola- White
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
REP
U9 Gagnon- Purple & U11 #2103 Colenbrander- Grey
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U15 Kilgour- Grey
7:30 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
REP
U18 #2108 Imola- White
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
HL
U9 #2120 HL Grey & U9 HL White
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
HL
U13 #2130 HL Grey
10:10 AM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
REP
U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
11:30 AM
vs. REP - U13 #2101 Ferras White
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
HL
U13 #2130 HL Grey
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
REP
U9 Gagnon- Purple
11:30 AM
vs. HL - U11 HL White
REP
U11 #2103 Colenbrander- Grey
2:10 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow
6:10 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow & U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
U15 HL Grey
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
REP
U11 #2103 Colenbrander- Grey & U11 #2100 DuChene/Saint- White
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
REP
U15 Kilgour- Grey
7:30 PM
vs. REP - U15 Johnston- White
HL
U9 #2120 HL Grey
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
HL
U13 #2130 HL Grey & U13 #2131 HL Purple
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
REP
U13 #2104 Taylor- Yellow
11:30 AM
vs. Haldimand #2
REP
U13 #2109 Hoogstraten- Grey
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gretzky Centre (4)
254 North Park St. , Brantford, ON  N3R 4L1
  • Current Season

    0 - 2 - 0
  • All-Time

    151 - 156 - 57
Printed from bgha.ca on Sunday, November 29, 2020 at 1:54 PM