Record Details (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1484230291355322302713955259
Tournament833221151886448402611966955
Overall22117451443113117707053241811121114
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - Atom A110030000000110030
REP - Atom B211066412191062311516
REP - Bantam B43101686411116107212714
REP - Midget A/BB3210355122111683321421
REP - Midget AA62131311522199114342220
REP - Peewee B30214105131162081522030
REP - Peewee BB321064641114996212013
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Barracudas100111101002201113
Cambridge Roadrunners 210142110010320152
Guelph Gryphons110041101014211055
Haldimand River Cats3120592002225122711
Hamburg Hawks #USHAM101012101025202037
Hamilton Hawks000000220052220052
North Halton Twisters00000022001112200111
Oakville Hornets1010041010062020010
Stoney Creek Sabres211056202051441301020
Woodstock Wildcats32107730215762311214
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga000000200222200222
Gale Centre2200725122111573221817
Gateway Arena100122311181541121017
Gretzky Centre (2)41217120000004121712
Gretzky Centre (3)33001040000003300104
Gretzky Centre (4)7421131300000074211313
Joshua Creek100111110080210191
MEMORIAL arena st thomas21101051001223111127
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre101003101001202004
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex00000031205133120513
Southwood000000202035202035
Trafalgar Park000000211044211044
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 1:05 PM