Record Details (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament156723335935121242491235459
Overall156723335935121242491235459
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - Atom A3120681010134130711
REP - Atom B21012021101094211129
REP - Bantam A33001242011015311125
REP - Bantam BB10101520201103030215
REP - Midget AA41309120000004130912
REP - Peewee B2011362200914211127
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Regals220082000000220082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Creek Arena202038000000202038
East Elgin Community Complex 311134321011963211413
Gateway Centre #3 (Stoney Creek)101014000000101014
Glen Abbey Community Centre 110032000000110032
Joe thorton arena1001221100812101103
Joshua Creek33001242011015311125
Maplegrove Arena000000101013101013
Mohawk Quad Pad - Blue (Hamilton)110060000000110060
Mohawk Quad Pad - Green (Hamilton)101014000000101014
Mohawk Quad Pad - Yellow (Hamilton)101014000000101014
River Oaks Recreation Centre10101320201103030213
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Monday, September 24, 2018 at 12:23 AM