Record Details (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2410113593517782394041171959875
Tournament17105241191694343163319958435
Regular Season106222411113532430219754841
Overall51261871246544191781068695453515230151
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL - Bantam HL000000110042110042
HL - PeeWee HL000000100122100122
REP - Atom B220041101005321046
REP - Atom C22001101100313300141
REP - Bantam A116323811843124171910636228
REP - Bantam BB40224772411414112631821
REP - Midget AA5212862002337214119
REP - Midget B86112536510204141121457
REP - Midget BB312015724181210361917
REP - Novice B20201840316196051727
REP - PeeWee B6240151611009073402416
REP - PeeWee BB85301785311137138413015
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche4130273111111172411318
Burlington Barracudas1100412011393111710
Cambridge Roadrunners 2020152020084040113
Flamborough Falcons320142110010430152
Gloucester-Cumberland Stars220020000000220020
Grand River Mustangs110030220062330092
Haldimand River Cats202048000000202048
Hamilton Hawks2101141303021151311612
Kitchener Lady Rangers101002100111201113
Markham Stouffville Stars000000201112201112
Niagara Falls Rapids10101221101023120114
Oakville Hornets3111562110345221810
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers110060101023211083
Stoney Creek Sabres312074421113773312011
Stratford Aces110031101015211046
Toronto Leaside110030110050220080
Waterloo Ravens210142000000210142
Whitby Wolves211083101001312084
Woodstock Wildcats220080101012321092
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Creek Arena211033000000211033
Angus Glen CC101003201112302115
Appleby000000201139201139
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)220081000000220081
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)32011210000003201121
Campus Arena110051110031220082
CANLAN ICE SPORTS101001210181311182
Gretzky Centre (2)5230101200000052301012
Gretzky Centre (3)72321870000007232187
Gretzky Centre (4)157623421000000157623421
Hespeler000000202008202008
Inch Park00000040404144040414
Legends Arena3201822110625311144
Legends Arena (Oshawa)110010110010220020
Lion's Park Arena211014000000211014
Maple Grove110042110020220062
Mohawk Quad Pad000000220090220090
River Oaks201123000000201123
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000220071220071
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000201123201123
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 9:49 PM