Record Details (Brantford Girls Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1669138571127216382781635495
Tournament201134000000201134
Regular Season0000005212181352121813
Overall1861024161164843451341018675112
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - U11 Rep A #21002020713211081141301524
REP - U11 Rep B #21034310121511004254101617
REP - U13 #2101 Ferras- Purple000000110054110054
REP - U13 #2101 Ferras White000000110061110061
REP - U13 Rep A #210142201111303031472501425
REP - U13 Rep B #21041010061010042020010
REP - U15 Rep A #2102110041000000110041
REP - U15 Rep BB #21102020391010023030311
REP - U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Grey000000100122100122
REP - U18 #2106 Ernst/Sinnesael- Purple000000201156201156
REP - U18 Rep A #2106201112301215502327
REP - U18 Rep AA #2119201134000000201134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche201124201102402226
Ayr Rockets101027000000101027
Burlington Barracudas101014000000101014
Cambridge Roadrunners 211097201131141211218
Cambridge Roadrunners Black000000101034101034
Etobicoke Dolphins101023000000101023
Flamborough Flames110051101004211055
Kitchener Lady Rangers211053101034312087
Kitchener Lady Rangers Team A000000100122100122
Kitchener Lady Rangers Team B000000100122100122
London Devilettes1010141010082020112
Stoney Creek Sabres110032000000110032
Waterloo Ravens312061331206762401220
Waterloo Ravens - Black000000110054110054
Waterloo Ravens - Yellow000000110061110061
Windsor Wildcats100111000000100111
Woodstock Wildcats10100110000001010011
Woolwich Wild110041110042220083
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gretzky Centre (1)41307120000004130712
Gretzky Centre (2)41309160000004130916
Gretzky Centre (3)20111120000002011112
Lion's Park Arena4220121500000042201215
Moses Springer Community Centre000000202006202006
Rec Complex00000022001152200115
Sportsworld (Spec)000000200244200244
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bgha.ca on Friday, October 15, 2021 at 8:43 PM